Modwood Screening

Modwood Mini board allows you to create a private oasis anywhere outdoors. Private courtyards, cosy outdoor living areas and stunning garden features can be created with this sleek designer product, adding contemporary style to your home.

Common Names
Size (mm)68 x 17
Length 4.8
Appearance 
Colours Black Bean, Sahara, Silver Gum, Jarrah
Grades 
Janka Rating 
Botanical Name 

Description

Available in four colours: Black Bean, Sahara, Silver Gum and Jarrah. Only available in one size 68x17mm.

For more information call us on (03) 9465 9875 or visit the ModWood website at http://www.modwood.com.au/.